Search

Artist

John Mayer

John Mayer
Aliases
John Mayer Trio
Real name
John Clayton Mayer
Born
October 16, 1977
Country
United States
IPI
00344733364 63 works
Affiliation
GMR, PRS
Comments
Blues and rock multi-instrumentalist, singer and songwriter. Guitar is his primary instrument

Meta

Added by Bastien