Discover

Artist

Mike LeDonne

Mike LeDonne
Aliases
Mike LeDonne Quintet
Mike LeDonne Quintet/Trio
Mike LeDonne Sextet
Mike LeDonne Trio
Real name
Michael Arthur LeDonne
Born
May 11, 1956
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and organist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Mike LeDonne