Discover

Artist

Greg Abate

Greg Abate
Aliases
Greg Abate Quartet
Greg Abate Quintet
Born
May 31, 1947
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz alto saxophone and flute player, composer and arranger.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Greg Abate