Sheila

Sheila
Aliases
Sheila B. Devotion
Sheila and B. Devotion
Sheila & B. Devotion
Real name
Annie Chancel
Born
August 16, 1945
Country
France
Family
Ringo [1] Spouse (1973-1975)
Lionel Leroy Spouse
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sheila