Maire Ojonen

Maire Ojonen
Aliases
Laulusirkka
Maire Valtonen
Real name
Elsa Maire Valtonen
Born
June 17, 1916
Died
January 14, 1995
Country
Finland
Comments
Alt, guitarist and one of the Harmony Sisters.
Member of
Harmony Sisters
Buy

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Maire Ojonen