Curly Fox

Curly Fox
Aliases
Curley Fox
Real name
Arnim L. Fox
Born
November 9, 1910
Died
November 10, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Country music and bluegrass fiddler, singer and songwriter from Tennessee.
Family
Texas Ruby Wife
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD