Louis Brooks

No artist picture
Aliases
Louis Brooks and His Hi-Toppers
Louis Brooks and His Pinetoppers
Real name
Louie O'Neal Brooks
Born
March 19, 1911
Died
May 5, 1993
Country
United States
Comments
Sax player and band leader.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals