Discover

Artist

Lesley Duncan

Lesley Duncan
Aliases
Lesley Cox
Born
August 12, 1943
Died
March 12, 2010
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00057590260
00401563201
Comments
Singer-songwriter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lesley Duncan