Search

Artist

George Hamilton IV

George Hamilton IV
Aliases
George Hamilton IV and The Country Gentlemen
George Hamilton IV & Friends
Real name
George Hege Hamilton IV
Born
July 19, 1937
Died
September 17, 2014
Country
United States
IPI
00040149613 1 work
Comments
Country music singer and guitarist.
Member of
Some of Chet's Friends
Family
George Hamilton V Son

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by George Hamilton IV