Sylvie Vartan

Sylvie Vartan
Aliases
Sylvie [FR]
Real name
Sylvie Vartanian
Born
August 15, 1944
Country
France
Family
Johnny Hallyday Spouse (1965-1980)
David Hallyday Son
Eddie Vartan Brother
Tony Scotti Husband (1984-...)
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sylvie Vartan