Discover

Artist

Spider Saloff

Spider Saloff
Aliases
Spider Saloff Sextet
Real name
Diane Saloff
Born
October 14, 1960
Country
United States
Comments
Chicago-based jazz/cabaret singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Spider Saloff