Jessi Colter

Jessi Colter
Aliases
Mirriam Eddy
Mirriam Johnson
Real name
Miriam Johnson
Born
May 25, 1943
Country
United States
IPI
00009025122
00077827728
00079550740
Comments
Country singer and songwriter
Family
Waylon Jennings Spouse (1969-2002)
Shooter Jennings Son
Duane Eddy Spouse (1962-1968)
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals