Search

Artist

Simon May

Simon May
Aliases
The Simon May Orchestra
Born
August 15, 1944
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00059749917 13 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Musician and composer, best known for composing theme tunes for British television programmes.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals