Search

Artist

Minoru Muraoka

Minoru Muraoka
Aliases
村岡 実 [Minoru Muraoka]
村岡実と彼のグループ
Born
1923
Died
January 2, 2014
Country
Japan
Comments
Shakuhachi (Japanese bamboo flute) player. Name in native characters: 村岡実

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Minoru Muraoka