Search

Artist

Donald Glover

visual
Aliases
Childish Gambino
Real name
Donald McKinley Glover
Born
September 25, 1983
Country
United States
IPI
00654049444 4 works
Affiliation
BMI, PRS, GMR
Comments
Actor, writer, comedian and hip hop recording artist from Stone Mountain, Georgia
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien