Search

Artist

Donald Glover

visual
Aliases
Childish Gambino
Real name
Donald McKinley Glover
Born
September 25, 1983
Country
United States
IPI
00654049444 4 works
Affiliation
BMI, PRS, GMR
Comments
Actor, writer, comedian and hip hop recording artist from Stone Mountain, Georgia
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Originals

Originals using parts of other songs

Covers by Donald Glover

Web Covers by Donald Glover

Releases

Performances also appear on