Anders Engberg

Anders Engberg
Aliases
Anders Engbergs
Born
May 5, 1951
Country
Sweden
Comments
Active as sax and bass player in various dansbands, including his own.
Family
Lotta Engberg Wife (1986-1991)
Related
Charlotte Nilsson Singer in dansband (1994-1997)
Buy

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Covers by Anders Engberg