Discover

Artist

Lino Patruno

Lino Patruno
Aliases
Lino Patruno & The American All Stars
Lino Patruno Jazz Show
Born
October 27, 1935
Country
Italy
Comments
Jazz multi-instrumentalist who primarily plays banjo and guitar, as well as a sometime vocalist. Patruno is also a composer, including for film and theatre.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Lino Patruno