Discover

Artist

Harry Verbeke

Harry Verbeke
Aliases
Harry Verbeke Quartet
The Harry Verbeke Quintet
Born
April 10, 1922
Died
January 27, 2004
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Jazz tenor saxophonist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Harry Verbeke