Search

Artist

Annette Zilinskas

Annette Zilinskas
Aliases
Annette [Zilinskas]
Real name
Annette Celia Genevieve Zilinskas
Born
November 6, 1962
Country
United States
Comments
Los Angeles-based musician
Member of
Bangles Bass (1981-1982, 2018-...)
Blood on the Saddle Vocals (1983-1987)

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Annette Zilinskas