Discover

Artist

Lauri Jauhiainen

Lauri Jauhiainen
Aliases
Tarmo Ponsi
Real name
Lauri Kustaa Jauhiainen
Born
July 13, 1925
Died
October 14, 2003
Country
Finland
IPI
00015183116
Comments
Prolific songwriter and composer, occasionally of film scores.

Meta

Added by baggish