Discover

Artist

Michel Sardaby

Michel Sardaby
Aliases
Michel Sardaby Trio
Born
September 4, 1935
Country
Martinique
Comments
Jazz pianist and longtime resident of Paris.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Michel Sardaby