Discover

Artist

Rocky Sharpe

Rocky Sharpe
Aliases
Rocky Sharpe & The Razors
Rocky Sharpe & The Replays
Real name
Robert Podsiadly
Born
November 26, 1952
Country
United Kingdom
Related
Mike Vernon Member of The Replays, using the pseudonym "Eric Rondo"

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Rocky Sharpe