Search

Artist

Jerry Reed

Jerry Reed
Aliases
Jerry Reed and The Hully Girlies
Real name
Jerry Reed Hubbard
Born
March 20, 1937
Died
August 31, 2008
Country
United States
IPI
00014506811 2 works
00025592973 22 works
00040750018 4 works
00063668554 16 works
00139120005 12 works
00050647590
Comments
Country singer, guitarist, songwriter and actor.
Member of
Some of Chet's Friends
Family
Priscilla Mitchell Wife
Seidina Reed Daughter

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Jerry Reed