Discover

Artist

Schnuckenack Reinhardt

Schnuckenack Reinhardt
Aliases
Schnuckenack Reinhardt Quintett
Born
February 17, 1921
Died
April 16, 2006
Country
Germany
Comments
Gypsy jazz violinist.
Related
Häns'che Weiss Member of quintet (1969 - 1972]

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Schnuckenack Reinhardt