Search

Artist

Phil Regan

Phil Regan
Aliases
Phil Regan and His Orchestra
Born
May 28, 1906
Died
February 11, 1996
Country
United States
Comments
Popular Irish-American tenor and actor of the 30's and 40's.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals