Search

Artist

Dorothy Maynor

Dorothy Maynor
Aliases
Dorothy Maynor with Unaccompanied Male Choir
Real name
Dorothy Leigh Mainor
Born
September 3, 1910
Died
February 19, 1996
Country
United States

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dorothy Maynor