Discover

Artist

Christian Jacob

Christian Jacob
Aliases
Christian Jacob Trio
The Christian Jacob Trio
Born
May 8, 1958
Country
France
Comments
Jazz pianist. Jacob is co-leader of The Tierney Sutton Band and has since 2011 been the musical director for Betty Buckley.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Christian Jacob