Discover

Artist

Helmuth Brandenburg

Helmuth Brandenburg
Aliases
Helmut Brandenburg
Born
September 16, 1928
Died
January 17, 2012
Country
Germany
IPI
00004052639
Comments
Keyboardist, saxophonist, arranger and conductor in jazz and light music

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by mduval32323

Popular Covers by Helmuth Brandenburg