Search

Artist

Sandie Shaw

Sandie Shaw
Aliases
Sandie Tatham-Banks
Real name
Sandra Ann Goodrich
Born
February 26, 1947
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00065378651 1 work
00071624489 1 work

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Sandie Shaw