Discover

Artist

Billy Mure

Billy Mure
Aliases
Billy Mure and His Combo
Billy Mure and His Orchestra
Real name
Sebastian Mure
Born
November 4, 1915
Died
September 25, 2013
Country
United States
Comments
Guitarist, arranger, producer and band leader.
Family
Eileen Davies Spouse

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Billy Mure