Search

Artist

Ray Price

Ray Price
Aliases
C.M. Bradley
Louise Ulrich
Ray Price & The Cherokee Cowboys
Ray Price and The Cherokee Cowboys
Ray Price's Cherokee Cowboys
Born
January 12, 1926
Died
December 16, 2013
Country
United States
IPI
00004009148 1 work
00024909386 1 work
00024912106 11 works
Comments
Country singer, songwriter and guitarist

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J