Discover

Artist

Burkhard Schlothauer

Burkhard Schlothauer
Aliases
Schlothauer's Maniacs
Born
1957
Country
Germany
Comments
Multi-instrumentalist, particularly known as a violinist, composer and educator. He is a proponent of Hew Music and jazz.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Burkhard Schlothauer