Search

Artist

Mike Vickers

Mike Vickers
Aliases
Off Side
Real name
Michael Graham Vickers
Born
April 18, 1940
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00031961593
00031961691
Comments
Rock guitarist, flutist, saxophonist, composer and orchestra leader / conductor
Family
Sue Vickers Wife

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mike Vickers