Discover

Artist

John Sellers

John Sellers
Aliases
Brother John Sellers
Brother Sellers
Born
May 27, 1924
Died
March 27, 1999
Country
United States
Comments
John Sellers was a blues and gospel singer from Mississippi.

Meta

Added by SlimD