Jimmy Swaggart

Jimmy Swaggart
Aliases
Jimmy Swaggart and His Golden Gospel Piano
Born
March 15, 1935
Country
United States
Comments
Pioneering televangelist and bigot preacher from Ferriday, Louisiana. As a well organized entrepreneur, he also cashes in on marketing recordings of his cermons and music performances.
Family
Jerry Lee Lewis Cousin
Mickey Gilley Cousin
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by camembert electrique