Search

Artist

Moacyr Silva

Moacyr Silva
Aliases
Bob Fleming
Moacyr Silva e Seu Conjunto
Real name
Moacyr Pinto da Silva
Born
1940
Died
August 13, 2002
Country
Brazil
Comments
Saxophonist, bandleader and composer

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One

Popular Covers by Moacyr Silva