Search

Artist

Earl King [US1]

Earl King [US1]
Aliases
Earl King and His Band
Real name
Earl Silas Johnson IV
Born
February 7, 1934
Died
April 17, 2003
Country
United States
IPI
00015408608 8 works
00015429107 1 work
00016228604 8 works
Comments
Blues guitarist, singer and songwriter

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis