Search

Artist

Juan Bastós

Juan Bastós
Aliases
Jay Bastos
J. Bastós
Juan Bastos
Real name
Rolf Steitz
Born
January 7, 1952
Country
Germany
IPI
00089969685 2 works
Comments
Singer-songwriter and lyricist

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Juan Bastós