Barry Goldberg

Barry Goldberg
Aliases
Barry Goldberg and...
The Barry Goldberg Blues Band
The Barry Goldberg Reunion
Real name
Barry Joseph Goldberg
Born
December 25, 1942
Country
United States
IPI
00012156921
Comments
Blues and rock keyboardist, songwriter and record producer.
Member of
The Electric Flag
KGB [3]
The Rides
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Barry Goldberg