Discover

Artist

James Darren

James Darren
Aliases
Jimmy Darren
Real name
James William Ercolani
Born
June 8, 1936
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actor.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by James Darren