Béla Sanders

Béla Sanders
Aliases
Béla Sanders und sein Orchester
Béla Sanders und sein Tanzorchester
Real name
Hans Schubert
Born
January 11, 1905
Died
February 2, 1980
Country
Germany
Comments
Composer, arranger and bandleader.
Buy

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis