Discover

Artist

Kunihiko Sugano

Kunihiko Sugano
Aliases
Kunihiko Sugano Quartet
Kunihiko Sugano Trio ‎
Kunihiko Sugano Trio +1
Kunihiko Sugano with Strings
Sugano Kunihiko Trio Plus 1
Born
November 13, 1936
Country
Japan
Comments
Jazz pianist. Name in native characters: 菅野邦彦.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Kunihiko Sugano