Discover

Artist

Stefan Borsch

Stefan Borsch
Aliases
Stefan Borsch orkester
Born
January 19, 1947
Country
Sweden
Comments
Pop singer.
Member of
Vikingarna Lead vocals (1973 - 1978)

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa