Discover

Artist

Jimmy Young

Jimmy Young
Aliases
Jimmy Young with Instrumental Accompaniment
Real name
Leslie Ronald Young
Born
September 21, 1921
Died
November 7, 2016
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Pop singer and disk jockey
Family
Sally Douglas First wife

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jimmy Young