Search

Artist

Nick Carter

Nick Carter
Aliases
Nick C.
Real name
Nickolas Gene Carter
Born
January 28, 1980
Country
United States
Member of
Backstreet Boys
Family
Aaron Carter Brother

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Nick Carter