Jo Stafford

Jo Stafford
Aliases
Jo Staford
Born
November 12, 1917
Died
July 16, 2008
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and pop vocalist.
Member of
Pied Pipers   
Family
Paul Weston    Husband
See also
The Night We Called It a Day
Who Can I Turn To?
Yes Indeed!
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jo Stafford