Art Jarrett

Art Jarrett
Aliases
Arthur Jarrett & Ladies' Chorus
Art Jarrett and His Orchestra
Real name
Arthur L. Jarrett Jr.
Born
July 20, 1907
Died
July 23, 1987
Country
United States
Comments
Singer, actor and bandleader.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Art Jarrett