Discover

Artist

Dick Johnson [clarinet]

Dick Johnson [clarinet]
Aliases
Dick Johnson Quartet
Real name
Richard Brown Johnson
Born
December 1, 1925
Died
January 10, 2010
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz clarinetist, saxophonist and flautist.

Meta

Added by tsk