Discover

Artist

Alfred Drake

Alfred Drake
Aliases
Alfred Drake & The Kismet Original Broadway Cast
Born
October 7, 1914
Died
July 25, 1992
Country
United States
Comments
Musical theatre singing actor.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals